Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonebridge North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$397,760.00 ($145.59 / sqft )
35432 Coventry Fields Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- Contact George Lindsey, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New construction home with 2005 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a wa
$388,695.00 ($155.17 / sqft )
35618 Coventry Fields Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2505 sqft
- Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- Contact George Lindsey, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New construction home with 1819 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a wa
$371,900.00 ($148.46 / sqft )
35558 Coventry Fields Loop New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2505 sqft
- Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- Contact George Lindsey, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. New construction home with 1819 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless st
$362,900.00 ($151.08 / sqft )
35427 Coventry Fields Loop New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2402 sqft
- Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- Contact George Lindsey, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New construction home with 1715 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a wa
$337,900.00 ($143.54 / sqft )
35397 Coventry Fields Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2354 sqft
- Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- Contact George Lindsey, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New construction home with 1744 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Silestone countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a
- 1