Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonebridge Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$230,000.00 ($190.71 / sqft )
3224 Dante Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1206 sqft
- Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- Contact Fernanda Negromonte
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor condo located in the gated community of Stonebridge Place, right in the heart of MetroWest. This unit offers a spacious and functional layout that fe
$1,975.00 ($1.40 / sqft )
3190 Dante Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1408 sqft
- Approx. 1,408.00 acres
- Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- Contact Gleice Pagani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3rd floor apartment for rent in the gated community of Horizons at Stonebridge Place, ideally located in the heart of Orlando. This spacious c
$1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )
6100 Stevenson Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1206 sqft
- Approx. 1,206.00 acres
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Priscila Lima
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great apartment to rent, next to Walmart, gas station, I4, I drive and much more. Call to request a showing.
$1,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
3190 Dante Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1206 sqft
- Provided by GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC
- Contact Shirley Chen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy comfortable living in this bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 carport condo located in the desirable MetroWest area of Orlando. This third floor unit features an open concept living and dining area wit
$1,600.00 ($1.52 / sqft )
6100 Stevenson Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Jon Yawt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy resort style amenities while living at 6100 Stevenson Dr. Residents have access to community features such as a pool and shared spaces, all just minutes from shopping centers, restaurants, Val
- 1