Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonegate Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$270,000.00 ($152.72 / sqft )
5214 113th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1768 sqft
- Provided by FRENCH REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Madison Schoeler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Belleview! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers the perfect blend of modern updates and cozy character. Featuring a durable me
- 1