Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stones Throw Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$224,900.00 ($139.86 / sqft )
2811 Stoneway Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1608 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in a quiet, well kept community with quick access to both I 95 and the Florida Turnpike, this home features fresh updates, including new laminate flooring and interior paint. Enjoy peaceful mo
$159,900.00 ($144.44 / sqft )
2821 Stoneway Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1107 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely remodeled 2BR/2BA CBS villa in a gated community offering comfort, style, and low maintenance living. This move in ready home features tile flooring throughout, updated finishes, and bright
$149,323.00 ($126.76 / sqft )
2818 Stoneway Lane Apt A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1178 sqft
- Provided by Nugget Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Centrally located in Ft Pierce. Lovely townhouse villa in Stones Throw. Clean modern laminate wood floors, freshly painted, stainless steel appliances, and more.
$110,000.00 ($93.38 / sqft )
2837 Stoneway Lane D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1178 sqft
- Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Property is tenant occupied and property will be vacant at closing. Please do not disturb the tenants. 5k towards buyers closing costs.
- 1