Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stoneybrook East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$779,000.00 ($150.74 / sqft )
2283 Stone Cross Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5168 sqft
- Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Contact Dalia Elbiherie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after security gated Stoneybrook East golf community! This house has two dining areas and two living rooms a
- 1