Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stoneybrook South Tract K
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$789,000.00 ($163.69 / sqft )
1545 Maidstone Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4820 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This exceptional Short Term Rental offers an expansive layout with eight bedrooms and five bathrooms, making it in high demand. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the home features a large o
- 1