Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Strada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 1506, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$610,000.00 ($291.45 / sqft )

315 3rd Avenue 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014824
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the vibrant spirit of Flagler Village in this charming corner 15th flr condo offering breathtaking city/skyline views from a spacious wrap around balcony. Lrg BRs w/private baths & generous
Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 1907, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$564,900.00

315 3rd Avenue 1907 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546705
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning rarely available pet friendly 2 beds, 2 1/2 bath corner condo located in well sought Strada 315 in the heart of Downtown & Flagler Village features a great split open floorplan with dire
Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 2108, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$525,000.00 ($456.13 / sqft )

315 3rd Avenue 2108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023693
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Penthouse in Strada 315. Marble flooring, oversized balcony with views west, north, and east over Flagler Village to the ocean. Gorgeous kitchen open to dining/living. Custom lig
Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 1201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$502,999.00 ($424.47 / sqft )

315 3rd Avenue 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012905
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully recently painted corner unit comes with 2 assigned parking spaces and features 2 beds, 2.5 baths, open concept living, a modern kitchen, floor to ceiling impact glass, high ceilings,
Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 1808, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$489,000.00

315 3rd Avenue 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523400
  2. Provided by Growth Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Location in Flagler Village! Soak in panoramic Downtown Fort Lauderdale skyline views from this light filled 18th floor 2BD/2BA condo at Strada 315. Floor to ceiling impact windows and a private
Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 1008, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$455,000.00 ($395.31 / sqft )

315 3rd Avenue 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10517921
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of downtown Fort Lauderdale at Strada in this well maintained 2BR/2BA residence with skyline views, a split bedroom layout, and an open balcony. Features include high ceilings, impac
Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 2009, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33301
$395,000.00 ($478.21 / sqft )

315 3rd Avenue 2009 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534508
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Jorgelina Bembhy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS! Amazing one bed one bath condo at Strada 315 in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Amenities include from a fitness center and theater to a billiards/game room, heated pool/spa Not to mention
Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 1209, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$387,000.00

315 3rd Avenue 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505872
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of downtown Fort Lauderdale at Strada 315! This spacious 1BR/1.5BA unit boasts soaring 9' ceilings, expansive views, and a large private balconyperfect for entertaining and enjoying
Wade M. Berlin