Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Strathmore Village Green
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$180,000.00 ($216.61 / sqft )
3900 Roxane Boulevard 10a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 831 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- Contact Jayson Burtch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. $180 000 A must see, beautiful first floor, move in ready, totally renovated one bed/one bath, condominium. 55+ community complete with recreation cent
$145,000.00 ($174.49 / sqft )
3900 Roxane Boulevard 8b Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 831 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Susan Keal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you looking for the perfect Get Away from the cold winters? Do you want an active adult community where you can have fun without always needing to "leave home"? Strathmore may be the best kept se
$139,000.00 ($141.26 / sqft )
3900 Roxane Boulevard 11b Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 984 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Gina Mazzoni
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value in this beautifully located 2 bedroom condo, priced to sell and offering an exceptional in
$106,900.00 ($128.64 / sqft )
3950 Roxane Boulevard 2b Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 831 sqft
- Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
- Contact Stephanie Soffer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Presenting a remarkable opportunity designed for both seasonal and full time residents! This newly renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit provides an affordable living solution, featuring a designated p
$1,100.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 831 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- Provided by ROSSI & COMPANY INC
- Contact Deserea Hardy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo is located in a 55+ Community with plenty of solitude to offer! Available NOW & quick move in process! This second floor unit is clean and move in ready! For your conve
- 1