Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Subans Sub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$489,500.00 ($247.97 / sqft )
1819 West Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1974 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home, centrally located in Clearwater just minutes from the world famous Clearwater Beach! This exceptional residence features a b
$489,500.00 ($247.97 / sqft )
1819 West Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1974 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Anesti Filipi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1