Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Suburb Royal
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 810 Braddock Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,699,999.00 ($377.02 / sqft )

810 Braddock Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4509 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431083
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dilan Scargle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on one of the most desirable streets in Riverside Heights, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom new construction home offers 3,513 square feet of thoughtfully curated living in an X flood zo
Active
Details for 2707 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,690,000.00 ($380.72 / sqft )

2707 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4439 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480176
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A home of rare presence and purpose, 2707 Ridgewood Avenue blends refined architecture with effortless livability in one of Tampas most established neighborhoods. Completed in 2023 by NEO, this five b
Active
Details for 905 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,299,000.00 ($335.05 / sqft )

905 Plymouth Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493571
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ted Funsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Your Dream Home Awaits in Riverside Heights! This Mobley Custom Home, scheduled for completion in 2026, offers a thoughtful blend of modern design, quality construction, and functi
Active
Details for 1031 Alfred Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,085,000.00 ($343.35 / sqft )

1031 Alfred Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497713
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Stephanie Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1031 W Alfred St in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood! Built in 2020, this better than new 4BD/2.5BA home offers nearly 2,500 sq ft of thoughtfully upgraded living spac
Active
Details for 907 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$675,000.00 ($248.99 / sqft )

907 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462445
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carey Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Urban living meets space, privacy, and efficiency in the heart of Tampa Heights. This rare 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers an ideal blend of walkability, flexibility, and low maintenance living, just mi
Active
Listing Details for 2725 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$599,900.00

2725 Ridgewood Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8507402
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in the highly desirable Riverside Heights neighborhood! This fully cleared vacant lot at 2725 N Ridgewood Ave is ready for construction, savin
Active
Details for 1009 Coral Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
$550,000.00 ($465.71 / sqft )

1009 Coral Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503696
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after Riverside Heights community of Tampa. This oversized homesite features a large lot with potential to be split, offering flexibility for future develo
Active
Details for 902 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$11,750.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

902 Plymouth Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4057 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449490
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Christopher Schaefer II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed with modern living in mind, this spacious home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3,277 SqFt of open concept living. The double height ceilings, engineered hardwood flooring and impact rate
Active
Details for 2603 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,500.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2603 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3154 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481253
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Charlie Bodine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverside Heights RENTAL available with HUGE YARD/LOT & upgrades. 3BR/OFFICE FLEX/2BA/2 Car Garage/.38 of an acre! Run! Don't walk! Ok...you can walk or bike too! Steps from the nationally ranked T
Active
Details for 804 Adalee Street, Tampa, FL 33603
$3,000.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

804 Adalee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506179
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Riverside Heights, one of Tampas most charming and centrally located neighborhoods. This renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the rare com
Wade M. Berlin