Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Mill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 48 Audubon Lane, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,390,000.00 ($179.45 / sqft )

48 Audubon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7746 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309067
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Liam Thoubboron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the prestigious Sugar Mill Plantation, this extraordinary 7 Bedroom, 4 1/2 Bath French inspired estate is a timeless masterpiece that blends privacy, elegance, and enduring value. Encom
Active
Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$1,249,000.00 ($234.69 / sqft )

180 Sweet Bay Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5322 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225865
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
Active
Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$1,249,000.00 ($249.65 / sqft )

180 Sweet Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5003 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087318
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eric Feldman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8 Bulows Landing, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$899,900.00 ($221.27 / sqft )

8 Bulows Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4067 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312039
  2. Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Kargar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Old Florida charm meets modern luxury in this stunning estate home located in the sought after Sugar Mill Plantation community, with easy access to beautiful downtown Flagler Beach. Surrounded by lush
Active
Details for 203 Prestwick Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$799,900.00 ($211.00 / sqft )

203 Prestwick Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3791 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224115
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeview Golf Course 3Bd, 2 BA home located on ''The Island'' in Sugar Mill Country Club gated golf community on a .46 acre wooded corner lot. Custom designed 3,040 sq ft concrete/block Stucco home
Active
Details for 203 Prestwick Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$799,900.00 ($169.58 / sqft )

203 Prestwick Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4717 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087630
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeview Golf Course 3Bd, 2 BA home located on The Island in Sugar Mill Country Club gated golf community on a .46 acre wooded corner lot. Custom designed 3,040 sq ft concrete/block Stucco home. B
Active
Details for 923 Club House Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$786,000.00 ($191.66 / sqft )

923 Club House Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4101 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225128
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the desirable gated golf course community of Sugar Mill Country Club in New Smyrna Beach (NSB), this peaceful residence on Club House Blvd offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfor
Active
Details for 923 Club House Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$786,000.00 ($191.66 / sqft )

923 Club House Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4101 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087902
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Wendi Kappers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 552 Bottlebrush Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$750,000.00 ($185.97 / sqft )

552 Bottlebrush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225636
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this exceptional direct golf front home on a quiet cul de sac in the Sugar Mill Country Club Community. This home is a 4 bedroom.3 bathroom home on the sixth fairway of Sugar Mill CC's Red C
Active
Details for 552 Bottlebrush Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$750,000.00 ($184.59 / sqft )

552 Bottlebrush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4063 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087922
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jim Mulvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin