Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$1,249,000.00 ($234.69 / sqft )

180 Sweet Bay Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5322 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225865
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
Active
Details for 203 Prestwick Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$799,900.00 ($211.00 / sqft )

203 Prestwick Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3791 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224115
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeview Golf Course 3Bd, 2 BA home located on ''The Island'' in Sugar Mill Country Club gated golf community on a .46 acre wooded corner lot. Custom designed 3,040 sq ft concrete/block Stucco home
Active
Details for 923 Club House Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$786,000.00 ($191.66 / sqft )

923 Club House Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4101 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225128
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the desirable gated golf course community of Sugar Mill Country Club in New Smyrna Beach (NSB), this peaceful residence on Club House Blvd offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfor
Active
Details for 552 Bottlebrush Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$750,000.00 ($185.97 / sqft )

552 Bottlebrush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225636
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this exceptional direct golf front home on a quiet cul de sac in the Sugar Mill Country Club Community. This home is a 4 bedroom.3 bathroom home on the sixth fairway of Sugar Mill CC's Red C
Active
Details for 1117 Loch Linnhe Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$700,000.00 ($189.34 / sqft )

1117 Loch Linnhe Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3697 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226098
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is located on a quiet cul de sac in The Meadows area of the Sugar Mill Country Community. Home has one of the best views in the Community with view of lake in rear and is adjacent to the 9t
Active
Details for 1024 Club House Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$499,000.00 ($167.51 / sqft )

1024 Club House Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2979 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224837
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Sugar Mill Country Club Estates. Own and enjoy life in this wonderful well maintained 3/2.5/2 home on the 4th Fairway. Enjoy both privacy and quiet. This updated brick home offers New ro
Active
Details for 148 Turnberry Circle, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$310,000.00 ($146.43 / sqft )

148 Turnberry Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2117 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224146
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club community, this beautiful Brae Burn home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional golf course views. The home features a s
Active
Details for 1031 Club House Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$2,800.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

1031 Club House Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226152
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained rental home located on a desirable corner lot within the gated community of Sugar Mill Estates in New Smyrna Beach. This well cared for residence features an updated kitchen wit
Wade M. Berlin