Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugar Mill Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$485,500.00 ($165.02 / sqft )
806 Snapdragon Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2942 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Here you go!! Must See! Immaculate, well kept home, in a desirable area. So many upgrades. Well landscaped property. 3 Car Garage has shark coating. Fans thru out the home. Air conditioner & Air h
$425,000.00 ($152.00 / sqft )
727 Grape Ivy Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2796 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the good life! Nestled in the sweet suburb of Sugar Mill Golf and Country Club, this peaceful community includes private golf cart access into the prestigious master community where private
$425,000.00 ($152.00 / sqft )
727 Grape Ivy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2796 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Marsha Evans, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the good life! Nestled in the sweet suburb of Sugar Mill Golf and Country Club, this peaceful community includes private golf cart access into the master community where private memberships
- 1