Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugarfoot Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$150,000.00
1031 62nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Joanne Lawlor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare and beautiful fully fenced corner lot in an area of homes and duplexes in Sugarfoot Oaks. Close to I75, Oaks Mall, North Florida Regional Hospital and easy access to the University of Florida.
$950.00 ($0.98 / sqft )
6417 9th Avenue D More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 971 sqft
- Provided by GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Martha McCullough
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2BR/1.5BA Linton Oaks Town Home, ceramic tile and vinyl wood plank flooring, fenced backyard, convenient to Celebration Point, Oaks Mall, Schools, and I 75
- 1