Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Listing Status = Active
$2,100,000.00
110 Cypress Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 21.35 acres
- Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 21.35 acre assemblage of three parcels at Cypress Village Center Sugarmill Woods in Homosassa. Prime site for master plan 160 +/ luxury townhomes and commercial retail/office out parcels.
$599,000.00 ($107.62 / sqft )
35 Douglas Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5566 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set on a rare. 90 acre estate lot overlooking the 2nd green of the cypress village golf course, this exceptional pool & spa home offers space, privacy, and a highly desirable layout for multi generati
$529,000.00 ($140.43 / sqft )
30 Pine Street Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3767 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away in the desirable Sugarmill Woods community of Homosassa, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + office (optional 4th bedroom), 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functi
$493,500.00 ($122.28 / sqft )
8 Sweetgum Court N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4036 sqft
- Provided by At Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate Custom Pool Home in Sugarmill Woods Move In Ready! From the moment you arrive, its clear this beautifully maintained one owner custom home has been lovingly cared for. Offering over 3,080
$480,000.00 ($148.61 / sqft )
10 Milbark Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3230 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- High and Dry at 78ft Above Sea Level...Welcome to your dream home! This custom built Royal Coachman, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom oasis, completed in October 2023, showcases unparalleled craftsmanship and at
$476,000.00 ($142.47 / sqft )
102 Whitewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3341 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with screened lanai pool area and hot tub! Recently renovated kitchen with new cabinets, granite countertops, backsplash, island extension, and a farm
$475,000.00 ($109.47 / sqft )
10 Boxleaf Court S More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4339 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined Florida living in Homosassa with this exceptional luxury pool home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated office and an upstairs flex space nice for a media room, game room,
$465,000.00 ($163.68 / sqft )
35 Cypress Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2841 sqft
- Provided by At Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Into the great wide openwhere style, sunshine, and effortless living come together. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined home in the heart of Sugarmill Woods, designed for those who appreciate clea
$458,300.00 ($109.17 / sqft )
13 Sycamore Court W More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4198 sqft
- Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully designed open concept home welcomes you through elegant double front doors into a spacious foyer, offering uninterrupted views from the family room to the outdoor living space. Expans
$445,000.00 ($132.88 / sqft )
109 Douglas Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3349 sqft
- Provided by Epique Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Cypress Village in Sugarmill Woods, a highly desirable community known for its natural beauty and peaceful surroundings. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers exceptio