Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sullivan Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21632 Hidden Creek, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$679,000.00 ($130.35 / sqft )

21632 Hidden Creek Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5209 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673135
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the sought after Sullivan Ranch community of Mount Dora, this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom single family home offers 3,853 sq. ft. of living space on a beautiful 0.30 acre lot. Step insid
Active
Details for 30101 Bretton Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$669,900.00 ($143.66 / sqft )

30101 Bretton Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351059
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  3. Contact Tavis Peeks, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Come and experience the Best of Mount Dora living at Sullivan Ranch! This custom built home in a GATED COMMUNITY is where elegance meets everyday comfort! Upon entry, you will fi
Active
Details for 30113 Jutland Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$629,000.00 ($143.41 / sqft )

30113 Jutland Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4386 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5101223
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Michelle Bevill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *POOL HOME* BACK ON MARKET! Buyer's financing failed, giving you a chance to see this stunning 4 bedroom (plus flex space that would function well as a 5th bedroom), 3.5 bath home in the highly sough
Active
Details for 20930 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$625,000.00 ($146.58 / sqft )

20930 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4264 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362834
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Cheryl Waybright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to one of Lake County's most sought after communities beautiful Sullivan Ranch. AND talk about the community: it offers fantastic amenities, the 5,000 sq. ft. luxurious club house offer
Active
Details for 20946 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$595,000.00 ($139.54 / sqft )

20946 Sullivan Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4264 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106228
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nick Poulsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to one of Lake Countys most desirable communities the highly sought after Sullivan Ranch. Known for its resort style living, this exceptional neighborhood offers outstanding amenities inc
Active
Details for 30337 Gidran Terrace, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$525,000.00 ($169.79 / sqft )

30337 Gidran Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107968
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bryan Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the established Sullivan Ranch community, this well planned pool home offers a combination of privacy, functional layout, and usable indoor outdoor living, with no rear neighbors. The ki
Active
Details for 30030 Messara Cove, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$499,900.00 ($142.87 / sqft )

30030 Messara Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3499 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505542
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Cheryl Kypreos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting home in the highly desirable community of Sullivan Ranch community in Mount Dora. The community offers an abundance of amenitie
Active
Details for 30215 Bretton Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$490,000.00 ($130.49 / sqft )

30215 Bretton Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393509
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Chris Sartwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In search of a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home sitting on 1/3rd of an acre offers the perfect blend of comfort and high end design? Welcome to 30215 Bretton Loop, within Mount Dora's Sullivan Ranch comm
Active
Details for 30106 Cheval Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$475,000.00 ($149.09 / sqft )

30106 Cheval Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3186 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389511
  2. Provided by LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Autumn Makin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just off the shores of the Harris Chain of Lakes & Historic Downtown Mount Dora is the nostalgic community Sullivan Ranch. Embracing the hilly topography of Lake County, this neighborhood has such a b
Active
Details for 30139 Hackney Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$459,900.00 ($142.56 / sqft )

30139 Hackney Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395484
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Brad Corbitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, move in ready residence located in the highly sought after equestrian themed community of Sullivan Ranch. This gorgeous one story home immediately impresses with its dynamic
Wade M. Berlin