Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summer Trees
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1781 Taylor Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$1,899,000.00 ($449.26 / sqft )

1781 Taylor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4227 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392090
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private waterfront paradise! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on 5 beautiful acres with 200 feet of Spruce Creek waterfront, offering breathtaking views, privacy, and direct
Active
Details for 6068 Spruce Point Circle, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$599,000.00 ($181.90 / sqft )

6068 Spruce Point Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3293 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315162
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This beautiful home is nestled in the coveted community of Summer Trees. Great schools, convenient location to shopping and restaurants, friendly neighbors and much mor
Active
Details for 6034 Winding Ridge Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
$499,900.00 ($214.55 / sqft )

6034 Winding Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224230
  2. Provided by Allphase Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined Florida living with this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath ranch. A pavered driveway, walkway and newly painted exterior create a striking first impression, while inside you'll
Active
Details for 120 Crooked Pine Road, Port Orange, FL 32128
$304,995.00 ($164.77 / sqft )

120 Crooked Pine Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224895
  2. Provided by Heritage Realty Associates
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When Only the Best Will Do... You Must See This Home! Don't let the footprint fool you, this thoughtfully designed home lives comfortably & shines where it matters most. The kitchen is absolutely incr
Active
Details for 103 Magnolia Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
$299,000.00 ($154.84 / sqft )

103 Magnolia Loop Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223999
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida living in one of Port Orange's most highly desirable 55+ communities. This beautifully rebuilt home in 2020 offers modern style, thoughtful design, and serene lakefront living. Feat
Active
Details for 125 Crooked Pine Road, Port Orange, FL 32128
$285,000.00

125 Crooked Pine Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1217669
  2. Provided by Beninati Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home was totally remodeled in 2022/2023. 55 year old Community. Maintenance fee includes outside painting, lawn maintenance, cable/wi fi, & pest control. Completely furnished optional. Communit
Active
Details for 114 Rustic Pond Road, Port Orange, FL 32128
$282,406.00 ($137.49 / sqft )

114 Rustic Pond Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2054 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225677
  2. Provided by Heritage Realty Associates
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a peaceful, tree lined setting in this well cared for home tucked on a quiet cul de sac with no through traffic in Summer Trees III, a 55+ active adult community. Major updates include a NEW ROO
Active
Details for 33 Lakepoint Circle, Port Orange, FL 32128
$275,000.00 ($114.87 / sqft )

33 Lakepoint Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222403
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **enjoy maintenance free living surrounded by nature in this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath lakefront townhome on a gorgeous corner lot... It's all about the views, whether you are relaxing in the spaciou
Active
Details for 33 Lakepoint Circle, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$275,000.00 ($114.82 / sqft )

33 Lakepoint Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315875
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Shannon FitzPatrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 109 Underbrush Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128
$270,809.00 ($142.38 / sqft )

109 Underbrush Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219517
  2. Provided by Heritage Realty Associates
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE! BRAND NEW ROOF! Come look me over but don't overlook me! Located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable 55+ Active Adult Community of Summer Trees III. Inside, you'll find cathedral ceilin
Wade M. Berlin