Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summercrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4520 89th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34480
$398,750.00 ($122.69 / sqft )

4520 89th Place Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723858
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Crystal McCall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Southeast Ocalawhere comfort, space, and modern design come together in this nearly new 2023 built home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a dedicated office, and a 3 car garage with immediate o
Active
Details for 9144 47th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34480
$360,000.00 ($129.45 / sqft )

9144 47th Court Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2781 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714312
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Noris Roche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern luxury in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, beautifully built in 2021 with exceptional attention to detail. Enjoy the convenience of a dedicated home office and the added value
Active
Details for 5530 92nd Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$335,000.00 ($124.72 / sqft )

5530 92nd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722170
  2. Provided by PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF CEN/FL
  3. Contact Paul Sutton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home ready to move in! Owners here just a short time after being built. Upgrades to the home and property include flooring, vinyl fencing, window treatments, solar power, and large flat scre
Active
Details for 4720 89th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34480
$325,500.00 ($135.01 / sqft )

4720 89th Place Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717906
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Peggy Pittas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHY WAIT TO BUILD? Seller has already added everything you need. This like new 4 bedroom Highland Homes Parker model is located in the desirable Summercrest subdivision, in Southeast Marion County an
Active
Details for 4810 91st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
$322,900.00 ($141.87 / sqft )

4810 91st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2276 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717492
  2. Provided by ASHLEY YATES REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Meyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this nearly new, beautifully upgraded 2024 built home that perfectly blends modern style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, youll be greeted by a charming front porch
Active
Details for 4820 91st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
$312,000.00 ($143.19 / sqft )

4820 91st Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2179 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376961
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Cassie Lamoureux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 0% Down Payment offered! Welcome to this brand new 2024 construction home located in the desirable gated Summercrest community of Ocala. Designed with modern living in mind, this single story residenc
Active
Details for 5294 91st Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$309,900.00 ($109.35 / sqft )

5294 91st Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2834 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944748
  2. Provided by RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  3. Contact Barbara Zapotocky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask us about our incentives, builder paid closing costs, & no down payment options when financing through the builder's preferred lender. This stunning new construction home in the sought after Summer
Active
Details for 5414 91st Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$309,900.00 ($109.47 / sqft )

5414 91st Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2831 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944749
  2. Provided by RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  3. Contact Barbara Zapotocky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8941 51st  , Ocala, FL 34480
$309,900.00 ($136.88 / sqft )

8941 51st Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724665
  2. Provided by HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2019 Parsyn model by Highland Homes located in the desirable Summercrest community. Offering 1,545 square feet of living space and 2,264 total square feet under
Active
Details for 5346 91st Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$299,900.00 ($122.26 / sqft )

5346 91st Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946439
  2. Provided by RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  3. Contact Barbara Zapotocky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin