Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerfield Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11808 Soft Rush Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$715,000.00 ($200.39 / sqft )

11808 Soft Rush Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689310
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Clifton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If the recent healthy price improvement wasnt enough, the seller is also offering a Home Warranty with any reasonable accepted offer, helping provide added peace of mind with coverage for major system
Active
Details for 11408 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$625,000.00 ($193.32 / sqft )

11408 Pine Lilly Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4611763
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "HOME SWEET HOME!" You'll be so proud to make this charming "CAPE COD CUSTOM STYLE" home your own! Unwind with a book and iced tea on the porch swing while savoring the picturesque park like setting.
Active
Details for 11018 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$599,900.00 ($182.12 / sqft )

11018 Pine Lilly Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691062
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kierstin Baldwin-Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den office, located in the highly desirable community of Summerfield Village in
Active
Details for 11719 Winding Woods Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$579,900.00 ($189.08 / sqft )

11719 Winding Woods Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684698
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live on vacation now in this bright, spacious home perfectly positioned on a large corner lot, between two cul de sacs, offering minimal traffic, and a quiet, peaceful setting. Fantastic curb appeal g
Active
Details for 11218 Rivers Bluff Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$575,000.00 ($196.05 / sqft )

11218 Rivers Bluff Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691643
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Jen Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. The property features a convenient side entry 2 car garage, adding both curb appeal and ex
Active
Details for 12710 Rockrose Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$570,000.00 ($219.57 / sqft )

12710 Rockrose Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685037
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Schuyler Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in **Lakewood Ranch ranked the #1 master planned community in the United States for six consecutive years this beautifully renovated pool home offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfor
Active
Details for 12915 Carlington Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$570,000.00 ($124.13 / sqft )

12915 Carlington Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4592 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491660
  2. Provided by HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Elizabeth Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5k price reduction + seller will contribute $10,000 towards buyers closing costs! Welcome to summerfield! This beautifully kept home on golf course offers many features. Low hoa and no cdd!! New roof
Active
Details for 11718 Stonewood Gate Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$565,000.00 ($138.24 / sqft )

11718 Stonewood Gate Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4087 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499452
  2. Provided by ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Rob Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of ownership shows throughout this immaculately maintained and move in ready home in the highly sought after Summerfield golf community in South Riverview, with No CDD and low HOA fees. This sho
Active
Details for 10810 Sailbrooke Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$525,000.00 ($180.54 / sqft )

10810 Sailbrooke Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2908 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689540
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Toni Zarghami
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a premium golf course lot within the established summerfield community, this fully updated pool home offers a rare combination of modern upgrades, flexible living space, and a true indoor
Active
Details for 12105 Whistling Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$515,000.00 ($286.11 / sqft )

12105 Whistling Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489158
  2. Provided by RELEVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chastity DeTillio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to own a Summerfield pool home located in Lakewood Ranch. Centrally located to Lakewood Ranch Main Street and University Town Center, this three bedroom, two bathroom home off
Wade M. Berlin