Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sumter Count
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$950,000.00 ($227.93 / sqft )
2672 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4168 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
- Contact Dolly Plant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Country Charm meets you in this 4/3 home with 37x60 pole barn with gorgeous fully fenced, landscaped 10 Acres. This is an ideal family home suited for animals, outdoor recreation or simply enjoy a pea
$229,000.00 ($177.80 / sqft )
4773 C 48 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1288 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Michael Buteau Jr, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Have you been searching for that perfect slice of Central Florida country life? Surrounded by lakes, horse farms, and wide open spaces, this renovated 3
$89,900.00 ($124.86 / sqft )
9068 12th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Daniel Ishee
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the country down a lime rock road, you'll find this1 acre property. There are currently some code violations with the county due to the debris on the property. The owner is working to clea
- 1