Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sumter Villas Ph 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2270 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
$303,990.00 ($138.75 / sqft )

2270 Oklahoma Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520315
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen feat
Active
Details for 2377 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
$292,990.00 ($157.78 / sqft )

2377 Oklahoma Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7510791
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. "Welcome to your dream home in Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a sepa
Active
Details for 2288 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
$283,990.00 ($152.93 / sqft )

2288 Oklahoma Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523523
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Find serenity in you new home, set against the backdrop of the tranquil Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living
Active
Details for 2282 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
$279,990.00 ($150.78 / sqft )

2282 Oklahoma Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523516
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separ
Active
Details for 2300 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
$277,990.00 ($169.20 / sqft )

2300 Oklahoma Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1643 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524412
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Begin your next chapter in this stunning new construction home located in the charming Sumter Villas! The desirable Alton plan boasts a well appointed kitchen with a walk in pantry
Active
Details for 2371 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
$259,888.00 ($139.95 / sqft )

2371 Oklahoma Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7510789
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to your spacious and elegant home in the desirable Sumter Villas The Alton Plan offers a contemporary living experience with its design and desirable features. The standout
Wade M. Berlin