Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Suncrest Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )
3520 Suncrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Create Your Dream Home in Lake Worth! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with no HOA, this property is full of potential for the right buyer. The current home is lived in and offers a solid
- 1