Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sundown Colony
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,499,500.00 ($1,652.02 / sqft )
420 Gulf Boulevard 4 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1513 sqft
- Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- Contact Randy Wojcik
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate costal lifestyle at Sundown #4, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome offering 1,276 square feet of stylish living in the Sundown Colony community. Th
$2,450,000.00 ($1,844.88 / sqft )
420 Gulf Boulevard 6 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1328 sqft
- Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- Contact Don Lutz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience breathtaking sunsets and the soothing sound of waves just steps from your door. This beautiful two bedroom, two and a half bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal
$2,100,000.00 ($1,342.71 / sqft )
420 Gulf Boulevard 9 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1564 sqft
- Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- Contact Ralph DiLena, Jr.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Direct Gulf front opportunity on the coveted south end of Boca Grande. This beachfront townhome offers panoramic views of The Gulf and direct access to miles of pristine sandy shoreline. Recently u
$4,500.00 ($3.53 / sqft )
420 Gulf Boulevard 13 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1276 sqft
- Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Casey Alderman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Weekly rate shown, please see description for detailed pricing. Welcome to Sundown Colony, a beachfront townhome offering an extraordinary Gulf Coast escape in beautiful Boca Grande. This 2 bedroom,
$4,500.00 ($3.53 / sqft )
420 Gulf Boulevard 20 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1276 sqft
- Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Casey Alderman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Weekly rate shown, please see description for detailed pricing. Welcome to Sundown #20, your serene Gulf front retreat in the heart of Boca Grande. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence blends modern com
- 1