Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunlit Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 263 87th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$1,075,000.00 ($378.26 / sqft )

263 87th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482306
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Bess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront perfection in the undisputed, worlds best neighborhood, Riviera Bay. Take a breath because this one is special. From the moment you step through the french doors, your eyes are immediately
Active
Details for 8848 Sunlit Cove Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$875,000.00 ($356.71 / sqft )

8848 Sunlit Cove Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486599
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Stein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your slice of paradise awaits! Have you been dreaming of spending your days lounging in your private pool, perfecting your golf game on the putting green and fishing off your very own dock? This stunn
Active
Details for 8759 Orient Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$560,000.00 ($231.12 / sqft )

8759 Orient Way Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2423 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505898
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Chase Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable Riviera Bay community, This mid century modern home with a contemporary chalet vibe is filled with natural light, highlighted b
Active
Details for 140 88th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$485,000.00 ($187.84 / sqft )

140 88th Avenue Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2582 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506430
  2. Provided by TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Sonja Haltiwanger, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal living in this impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage residence located in the desirable boating community of
Active
Details for 211 89th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$399,900.00 ($246.70 / sqft )

211 89th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1621 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479234
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely reimagined pool home on an oversized lot in the coveted Riviera Bay community. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence wit
Active
Details for 8751 Orient Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$354,900.00 ($190.60 / sqft )

8751 Orient Way Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1862 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489700
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Barbara Liberatore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this deal!! Unique lot with no through traffic and larger than normal lot for this area!! Just shy of 1/3 acre. This 1562 sq ft 3 2 1 home has so much potential. Complete what was started
Active
Details for 292 Sunlit Cove Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$7,000.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

292 Sunlit Cove Drive Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2971 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465264
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Correy Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury waterfront living in st. Pete fully furnished with outdoor kitchen, boat lift & solar benefits (rental options listed at the bottom. ) escape to this stunning, fully furnished waterfront ret
Wade M. Berlin