Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunny Mead Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$410,000.00 ($252.15 / sqft )
6830 35th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1626 sqft
- Provided by JACK KELLER INC
- Contact John Keller, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful house, turn key boat and rv Parking either side of house big backyard 1 car garage no flood 10 min from beach 10 min from interstate. Nice neighborhood on cul de sac as well (2nd b
$343,000.00 ($250.18 / sqft )
6710 35th Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1371 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Hugo Ortiz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the established Sunny Mead Heights / Jungle Terrace area of west Saint Petersburg, this property offers convenient access to Gulf beaches, downtown St. Petersburg, shopping, dining, parks,
- 1