Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunny Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$699,900.00 ($213.38 / sqft )
1301 Lotus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3280 sqft
- Provided by DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
- Contact Pete Dagios
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This exceptional 4 Plex investment opportunity is located in the heart of Dunedin. It offers immediate income, strong location appeal, and multiple avenues for income growth. The property delivers sta
$405,900.00 ($352.34 / sqft )
1355 Sage Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
- Contact Nicholas Catando
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Recently updated and move in ready, this beautifully renovated home at 1355 Sage Dr in Dunedin features a long list of improvements inside and out, including an added bonus room that offers flexibilit
$2,900.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1490 sqft
- Provided by SCALF REALTY GROUP
- Contact Laurie Scalf
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Temporary Short Term Furnished Home in Dunedin! Available May 15 August 31! Close to shops and restaurants and a quick drive to Honeymoon Island or Highway 19. Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood of c
- 1