Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunny Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14555 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$587,999.00 ($460.45 / sqft )

14555 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1277 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467308
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Shirk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the kind of property some wait on then regret when its gone. Solid block construction, stone and terrazzo floors, and a long water view the second you walk through the door. Youre looking str
Active
Details for 119 147th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$525,000.00 ($406.35 / sqft )

119 147th Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479352
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Sheffield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of madeira beach. This extensively remodeled concrete block duplex offers two 2 bedroom, 1
Active
Details for 4 Sunny Shore Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$389,900.00 ($294.26 / sqft )

4 Sunny Shore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222675
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Up to $10,000 for Closing Costs Paid by seller! Make that move to the beach NOW! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with NEW ROOF & a 1 car garage, offers an open and inviting l
Active
Details for 3510 115th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$380,000.00

3510 115th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4679700
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Anne Muniz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY in Sunny Shores that is now allowing you to LIVE in your RV or place a new mobile home on a fully cleared lot with stunning water views. This is one of the most affordable
Active
Details for 3611 115th St Ct W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$239,900.00 ($197.94 / sqft )

3611 115th St Ct W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4600027
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Anne Muniz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sunny Shores Mobile Home Park! This park does not have any rental, deed, pet, or age restrictions. For just $80 per year, you can enjoy the benefits of an OPTIONAL HOA, granting you exclu
Active
Details for 10928 Fort Island Trail, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$234,900.00 ($143.23 / sqft )

10928 Fort Island Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885131
  2. Provided by FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Alonzo, SR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated Ranch style home offers four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,350 square feet of living space on a spacious lot in Crystal River. Ideally located less than 10 minutes from the G
Active
Details for 3705 116th Street Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$195,000.00 ($100.62 / sqft )

3705 116th Street Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660978
  2. Provided by MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Morgando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5,000 BUYER CREDIT OF CHOICE WITH EXECUTED CONTRACT! Investor Alert Prime Opportunity Near Anna Maria Island! Calling all savvy real estate investors Here is your chance to OWN LAND in the sought
Active
Details for 3831 115th Street Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$195,000.00 ($147.73 / sqft )

3831 115th Street Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671464
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Claire Patterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE DOUBLE LOT OPPORTUNITY! This adorable and charming home, situated on a rare front to back double lot, offers the perfect combination of comfort, flexibility, and fun! Located in the welcoming com
Active
Details for 156 146th Avenue E B, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$2,000.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

156 146th Avenue E B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488282
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Hebden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A perfect vacation getaway located just 0.1 miles from the Madeira Beach!!!! This 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom home is FULLY FURNISHED & EVERYTHING INCLUDED!!! This home has everything Custom white design
Wade M. Berlin