Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunnydale
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$589,000.00 ($305.97 / sqft )
1022 Sunnydale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1925 sqft
- Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
- Contact Kelli Azeman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE JUST DRASTICALLY REDUCED TO SELL!!! Welcome to this inviting pool home in one of the areas most desirable, well connected neighborhoods, situated
$29,000.00
829 Valencia Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant building lot with approximately 50 feet of frontage on Valencia Ave and 110 feet deep. Easy access from major areas and roads. Parcel is cleared with a small wooded area in the rear. City utili
- 1