Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunridge Village East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$274,990.00 ($108.26 / sqft )
6004 Kaley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2540 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES
- Contact Gabriel Silva Andrada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well located single family home situated in Winter Haven, offering a comfortable layout and enjoyable outdoor space. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a practical floo
- 1