Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16943 Sunrise Vista Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$529,000.00 ($135.36 / sqft )

16943 Sunrise Vista Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3908 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390340
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private pool + no rear neighbors + 6 bedrooms, the space and lifestyle you are looking for! This 6 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,100 square feet of
Active
Details for 16641 Sunrise Vista Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$489,000.00 ($144.93 / sqft )

16641 Sunrise Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3374 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147973
  2. Provided by DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Weisheyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront pool home with a fully fenced yard, offered fully furnished and ready for immediate enjoyment or rental income. Designed with the Florida lifestyle in mind, this
Active
Details for 1507 Blue Horizon Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$489,000.00 ($125.10 / sqft )

1507 Blue Horizon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3909 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148745
  2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Song
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated Home in Desirable Clermont Community! Welcome to this move in ready home featuring brand new upgrades throughout. This well maintained property offers a bright and open floor pl
Active
Details for 16816 Rising Star Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$448,990.00 ($156.39 / sqft )

16816 Rising Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911154
  2. Provided by HOMES UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact Daisy Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Roof has been replaced**** Spacious and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story pool home in the desirable Sunrise Lakes community. This well maintained property features an open and airy floor pl
Active
Details for 1521 Blue Sky Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$420,500.00 ($144.11 / sqft )

1521 Blue Sky Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2918 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145122
  2. Provided by REALTYCITY INC
  3. Contact Jesse Carriedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Amazing two story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with spacious living areas throughout. This well designed home offers generously sized bed
Active
Details for 1455 Blue Horizon Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$419,900.00 ($126.90 / sqft )

1455 Blue Horizon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3309 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108736
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Richard Bisaillon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally located just minutes from Walt Disney World and surrounded by everyday conveniences! Enjoy close proximity to Lowes, Walmart, a Publix anchored shopping cente
Active
Details for 1533 Blue Sky Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$409,000.00 ($103.54 / sqft )

1533 Blue Sky Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108855
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christy Keen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready for fun in the sun at this delightful 2390 sq ft home in the gated Highlands at Summerport community! Step inside a bright, open concept living, dining, and kitchen area, perfect for enterta
Active
Details for 3832 90th Avenue 3832, Sunrise, FL 33351
$345,000.00 ($313.64 / sqft )

3832 90th Avenue 3832 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014660
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious townhome with new waterproof vinyl flooring throughout, and new bathroom vanities. Freshly painted, and brand new washer/dryer on the second floor. Ideal layout for renters or families, with
Active
Details for 3110 Eagle Terrace, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$310,000.00 ($111.63 / sqft )

3110 Eagle Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378948
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Foo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. I wanted to share an exciting update regarding this Beautiful Family Pool Home in the Desirable 'Sunrise Lake Estates Community'. We have just announced a PRICE REDUCTION of $20,000! This beautiful,
Active
Details for 10145 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 405, Sunrise, FL 33322
$295,000.00

10145 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10447355
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE CHANGE FOR THIS Updated 2/2 with lake view from the glass enclosed patio! Beautiful corner unit located next to the elevator. Storage room is also next to the elevator and the condo. Property f
Wade M. Berlin