Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunrise Terrace Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$145,000.00 ($337.21 / sqft )
1204 Lake Drive E 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 430 sqft
- Provided by Siegel Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional value, experience the opportunity to own a fully furnished, modern, beautiful one bedroom condo located in the charming city of Lantana Beach. This residence offers convenient access to th
$1,950.00 ($4.46 / sqft )
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 437 sqft
- Provided by Siegel Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1