Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunrise Vista
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$400,000.00 ($147.17 / sqft )
1797 Rainbow Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2718 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tom Byrnes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BIG PRICE ADJUSTMENT ! FREE POWER !! one year old Solar Panels paid off at Closing !! Well maintained and featuring numerous recent upgrades, this home offers exceptional potential in the quiet Sunri
- 1