Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$16,750,000.00 ($1,259.02 / sqft )

104 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13304 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674426
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Buky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
Active
Details for 99202 Overseas Highway, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$14,800,000.00

99202 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 50
  2. Baths: 50
  1. MLSID: 615905
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Gregory Dully
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY INN & HOSPITALITY INVESTMENT IN THE HEART OF KEY LARGO! This fully operational and income producing inn is located in a prime Key Largo location and offers a rare combination of scale, flexibi
Active
Details for 1555 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$11,300,000.00 ($1,174.15 / sqft )

1555 14th Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9624 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534113
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 story custom masterpiece has it all. Passing through the oversized pivot door, you are greeted with double high ceilings & oversized glass sliders offering a picturesque long water view. The ho
Active
Details for 12 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$7,950,000.00

12 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10470990
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Bermuda Colonial Inspired deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by t
Active
Details for 7 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$7,500,000.00

7 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10470984
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5111 Homer Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$7,500,000.00 ($888.21 / sqft )

5111 Homer Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497002
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tatum Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this exceptional coastal estate, where sweeping open water views and unforgettable sunsets set the stage for an unparalleled living experience. Masterfu
Active
Details for 5 Sunset Key Drive, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$7,000,000.00 ($2,768.99 / sqft )

5 Sunset Key Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2528 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619242
  2. Provided by Coastal Collection Real Estate Inc.
  3. Contact Cardenas & Krug Team
  4. (305) 731-7910
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Sunset Key, a private island sanctuary where refined elegance meets effortless tranquility. Just a four minute ferry ride operating 24 hours a day from the vibrant charm in the heart of do
Active
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  202, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$6,900,000.00 ($1,788.49 / sqft )

70 Avenida Veneccia 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637462
  2. Provided by THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  3. Contact David Lehrman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Currently under construction with an estimated completion in the first half of 2026,
Active
Details for 102 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$6,250,000.00

102 Sunset Lane More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4680465
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Buky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses on Anna Maria IslandSunset Lane. This estate sized, over acre beachfront parcel offers 80 of direct Gulf frontage with an impressive 470
Active
Details for 2 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$5,995,000.00

2 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10550485
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Architectural Modern deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by the cre
Wade M. Berlin