Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10745 Sunset Harbor Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$1,400,000.00 ($177.85 / sqft )

10745 Sunset Harbor Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7872 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.44 acres
  1. MLSID: OM707627
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tasha Osbourne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Lake Weir Waterfront Compound | Acreage + Sandy Beach | Minutes to Ocala & The Villages Discover a truly one of a kind lakefront retreat on Lake Weir, offering the perfect blend of privacy, sp
Active
Details for 124 Valjean Lane, Tavernier, FL 33070
$875,000.00 ($530.63 / sqft )

124 Valjean Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617555
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties - Kendal
  3. Contact Louis Erice
  4. (305) 595-2844
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living at Its Best: a move in ready home that perfectly combines comfort, style, and coastal charm. The beautifully updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops,
Active
Details for 7611 21st Parkway, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$850,000.00 ($167.92 / sqft )

7611 21st Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5062 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11098037
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious CBS home w/attached apartment. Total 3bd/3 1/2 ba, including 2 primary suites in the main home. Main primary bedroom has a walk in shower and separate jetted tub. Large kitchen, featuring a g
Active
Details for 10639 Sunset Harbor Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$780,000.00 ($190.29 / sqft )

10639 Sunset Harbor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4099 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.88 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109227
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Damon Morton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in Summerfield, offering direct canal access to the lagoon and Lake Weirperfect for boating enthusiasts. Spend your days cruising to Eatons Beach or ent
Active
Details for 530 10th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$409,900.00 ($138.39 / sqft )

530 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2962 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539772
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Todd Louis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a large corner lot just east of the Historic Duckpond area, this bright and airy 1950s home offers flexibility and value thats hard to find. With 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, the standout featu
Active
Listing Details for 170 Angus Road, Venus, FL 33960
$300,000.00

170 Angus Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.06 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006680
  2. Provided by McFarland Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 20 acres that is fenced and already cleared. Perfect for livestock or a homestead. Power nearby
Active
Details for Tbd Sr 73  , Kinard, FL 32449
$44,000.00

Tbd Sr 73 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 782828
  2. Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High and Dry building lot in Kinard Florida. Just over 3 acres and this could be the rural homesite you've been waiting for. Mostly wooded, this lot gives you the ability to cut and clear what you wan
Active
Details for 103 Starfish Lane, Tavernier, FL 33070
$7,500.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

103 Starfish Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4917 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159873
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Awesome view of the Bay from the Chickee Hut Dock to Full Roof Top Patio. 2 story Large Master Bedroom with Steam Shower. Concrete L shaped dock with 15,000 lb lift. There is also a cocktail pool to e
Active
Details for 112 Seagull Lane, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,500.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

112 Seagull Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616728
  2. Provided by LoKation Real Estate - Pompano Beach
  3. Contact Terri Bodker
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to the Florida Keys and enjoy Bay Views, brilliant Sunsets, and effortless Boating Access from this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath canal front home just one lot from Florida Bay. Designed for
Active
Details for 108 Seagull Lane, KEY LARGO, FL 33070
$4,000.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

108 Seagull Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619541
  2. Provided by A.M.A. Realty Group Inc.
  3. Contact Adriana M. Alvarez
  4. (305) 444-9311
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two story waterfront home located on a canal with direct access to the bay. Ideal for boating enthusiasts, this property offers a functional layout, great natural light, and beautiful water views. Enj
Wade M. Berlin