Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$16,750,000.00 ($1,259.02 / sqft )

104 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13304 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674426
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Buky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
Active
Details for 99202 Overseas Highway, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$14,800,000.00

99202 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 50
  2. Baths: 50
  1. MLSID: 615905
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Gregory Dully
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY INN & HOSPITALITY INVESTMENT IN THE HEART OF KEY LARGO! This fully operational and income producing inn is located in a prime Key Largo location and offers a rare combination of scale, flexibi
Active
Details for 102 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$6,250,000.00

102 Sunset Lane More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4680465
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Buky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses on Anna Maria IslandSunset Lane. This estate sized, over acre beachfront parcel offers 80 of direct Gulf frontage with an impressive 470
Active
Details for 7 Cove View Court, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$3,100,000.00 ($408.70 / sqft )

7 Cove View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7585 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404426
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ramyah Alrayyis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
Active
Details for 103 Sunset Lane, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$2,395,000.00 ($550.07 / sqft )

103 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4354 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669996
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A premier setting defines this offering. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Sunset Covea rare enclave that prohibits weekly rentalsthis elevated beach residence presents an exceptional retreat
Active
Details for 8575 Sunset Court, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,499,999.00 ($552.89 / sqft )

8575 Sunset Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2713 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435164
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Toni Wasp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare deep water waterfront with direct Gulf access in Treasure Islands coveted Sunset Beach community. Perfectly positioned along the Blind Pass Waterway, this refined coastal townhome offers unobstru
Active
Details for 10061 2nd Street, Plantation, FL 33324
$599,000.00 ($335.20 / sqft )

10061 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545865
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing wide open lake view home in gated sunset cove in central park area of plantation. This is a three bedroom two full bath home. Fantastic lake views with a nice sized back yard. Great open floor
Active
Details for 209 Breezeway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$519,000.00 ($220.85 / sqft )

209 Breezeway Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6308460
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME FINDERS
  3. Contact Sunveer Lally
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Villas at Sunset Cove, a new community of 95 beautifully designed townhomes offering the perfect blend of comfort and luxury. E
Active
Details for 213 Breezeway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$499,000.00 ($212.34 / sqft )

213 Breezeway Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6310242
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME FINDERS
  3. Contact Sunveer Lally
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Villas at Sunset Cove, a new community of 95 beautifully designed townhomes offering the perfect
Active
Details for 3970 Sunset Cove Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
$389,999.00 ($154.27 / sqft )

3970 Sunset Cove Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2528 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221049
  2. Provided by Shoreline Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not miss your opportunity to own this completely renovated four bedroom, two bath home on a cul de sac in the highly coveted Sunset Cove! Home has been meticulously maintained and is completely tur
Wade M. Berlin