Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1737 14th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$525,000.00 ($259.90 / sqft )

1737 14th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016998
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting single story residence in the heart of Lake Worth Beach, where charm and comfort come together on a spacious lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,600 square feet of
Active
Details for 355 Sunset Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$449,990.00 ($139.10 / sqft )

355 Sunset Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3235 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6288632
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY NOW! Welcome to the Huntington, nestled in the charming city of Mascotte, FL. Mascotte offers a serene, small town atmosphere, known for its scenic beauty and friendly community. This city stri
Active
Details for 430 Pevetty Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$350,000.00 ($247.18 / sqft )

430 Pevetty Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492736
  2. Provided by CHEVRON REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Carmelito Sanga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated plant city home! You will fall with the wide open floor plan that really shows off the attention to detail and beautiful design choices the owners have made. New roof, hvac system, win
Active
Details for 3501 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$305,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

3501 Reynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459488
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Schmitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready with New Flooring and No HOA. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers a refreshed interior and a practical layout in a convenient Plant City location. Rece
Active
Details for 135 Carroll Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$285,000.00 ($376.98 / sqft )

135 Carroll Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402225
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 135 Carroll Street, a charming 57 American rancher located just steps away from Clermont's Waterfront Park and vibrant downtown! Inside, natural light pours in to a spacious great room from
Active
Details for  Pevetty  , PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$65,000.00

Pevetty Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460508
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Lightner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This .22 acres parcel is almost completely cleared and ready for use. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac, the property offers privacy with minimal traffic. It's not located in a flood zone, pro
Active
Details for 198 Oak Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,650.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

198 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109008
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ryan Heitman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/1 in downtown Clermont. Located close to schools, shopping and lakefront park.
Wade M. Berlin