Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21628 State Road 46, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$3,700,000.00 ($493.33 / sqft )

21628 State Road 46 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7500 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.94 acres
  1. MLSID: V4932236
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Carey Cyr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding opportunity is knocking! Multiple approved future land uses for re development! Location, location, location! Approximately 350' of direct state rd 46 frontage, high visibility, easy acces
Active
Details for 518 Riverside Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,800,000.00 ($248.25 / sqft )

518 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11279 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.25 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8319572
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Curt Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront property prime location with direct water access to gulf of mexico welcome to 518 504 riverside drive, an exceptional executive estate that spans over 2+ acres of pristine property sitt
Active
Details for 636 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$1,700,000.00 ($241.41 / sqft )

636 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7042 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416926
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Begin each day feeling relaxed and renewed by the rise of the sun over Kreamer Bayou from your bedroom,
Active
Details for 658 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$1,699,000.00 ($336.17 / sqft )

658 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5054 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884924
  2. Provided by ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Omar Abbas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Secure now and choose your own colors and finishes. This waterfront home offers 2,200+ sq ft with an open floor plan, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, high ceilings, and large wi
Active
Details for 1580 Macchesney Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$1,197,000.00 ($180.98 / sqft )

1580 Macchesney Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454389
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Apa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom Coastal Retreat with Solar, Pool & Direct Gulf Access | Tarpon Springs. Custom built in 2005, this elevated eco friendly coastal retreat is located in the highly coveted north end of Tarpon Spr
Active
Details for 1218 Castle Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$697,388.00 ($169.43 / sqft )

1218 Castle Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4116 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880511
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3,136 sq ft of heated living space, a private screened pool and spa, an oversized 3 car garage, a first floor primary suite, a medi
Active
Details for 510 Wideview Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$688,000.00 ($211.17 / sqft )

510 Wideview Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3258 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6242759
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is built high off the ground!! One of a kind, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on Wideview Ave in beautiful Tarpon Springs. This home exudes happiness and tranquility! This property features a
Active
Details for 502 Hillcrest Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$599,000.00 ($284.43 / sqft )

502 Hillcrest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884179
  2. Provided by TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact David Banther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED!! SELLER READY TO GO! 502 Hillcrest Ave is the epitome of Tarpon Springs proper! This home has only sold 1 time since original construction. Located on a high and dry hill yet surrounded by wa
Active
Details for 1314 Oleander Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$599,000.00 ($169.59 / sqft )

1314 Oleander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884679
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Bethel Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your oasis in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This stunning home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with luxurious vinyl flooring thr
Active
Details for 912 Riverside Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$539,000.00 ($181.60 / sqft )

912 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2968 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430242
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact John Kouremetis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Potential Airbnb income awates! Corner Lot Home with pool in Tarpon Springs! Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully renovated four bedroom, two bathroom residence is perfectly situated on a spa
Wade M. Berlin