Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,399,000.00 ($710.87 / sqft )
209 27th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1968 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this exceptional newly renovated modern luxury 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the heart of Wilton Manors. This home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and prime location.
$899,000.00 ($469.21 / sqft )
525 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1916 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning renovated home in Wilton Manors is a true gem that combines modern living with a prime location. Featuring a spacious layout with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, it offers plenty of room for
$10,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )
2701 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3481 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, whol
$10,000.00 ($3.80 / sqft )
2633 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2634 sqft
- Provided by A & D Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the heart of Wilton Manors, just steps from Wilton Drive's restaurants, cafs, and nightlife. Features an open concept layout, modern ki
$2,350.00 ($0.89 / sqft )
2633 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2634 sqft
- Provided by A & D Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished private 1 bedroom, 1 bath efficiency in the heart of Wilton Manors, just minutes from Wilton Drive, dining, and entertainment. Features a private entrance and comfortable living space,
- 1