Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5111 Homer Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$7,500,000.00 ($888.21 / sqft )

5111 Homer Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497002
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tatum Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this exceptional coastal estate, where sweeping open water views and unforgettable sunsets set the stage for an unparalleled living experience. Masterfu
Active
Details for 5002 Poe Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$4,495,000.00 ($691.54 / sqft )

5002 Poe Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433875
  2. Provided by PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  3. Contact Sheila Desautels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Modern Luxury Living at Its Finest 5,700 SF Two Story Masterpiece Experience elevated living in this stunning 5,700 sq ft modern two story home, thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 2501 Dundee Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$4,475,000.00 ($674.35 / sqft )

2501 Dundee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474746
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The South Tampa Trifecta: Location, Land and Water rarely found together at this scale. Some homes check one box. A rare few check two. This South Tampa estate checks all three! A sought after addre
Active
Details for 901 12th Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$4,396,000.00

901 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.90 acres
  1. MLSID: G5040558
  2. Provided by ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karin Arellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGHLY VISIBLE CORNER at HIGHWAY 50 & 12th Street in CLERMONT just BLOCKS from downtown Clermont and VICTORY POINTE. This parcel consists of 5.943 acres at the entrance to Clermont from the west at a
Active
Details for 4624 San Jose Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$4,395,000.00 ($532.47 / sqft )

4624 San Jose Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8254 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449072
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Adam Kutchmire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction on a rare 120x150 double lot in Sunset Park space to stretch out, entertain, and truly live. This transitional luxury home by Adobe Homes balances design and comfort beautiful
Active
Details for 4629 Longfellow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,975,000.00 ($551.85 / sqft )

4629 Longfellow Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7203 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484887
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jaybee Racaza-Benitez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Unique finishes you wont find anywhere else in Tampa brought to you by New Legacy Homes. This residence offers EVERYTHING you could want in modern luxury living. This open concept
Active
Details for 2503 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$3,950,000.00 ($710.69 / sqft )

2503 Pass A Grille Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5558 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481462
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Heather Lauter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Nest located at 2503 Pass A Grille Way. This custom built home was designed to showcase incredible water views, easy access to the sugar sand beach, effortless water sports from the pri
Active
Details for 4625 Lamb Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,700,000.00 ($559.42 / sqft )

4625 Lamb Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6614 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3509915
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Christine Mastrilli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the "Manchester", the newest design by Taralon Homes. Located in the popular Sunset Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this 4 bedroom, 4/2 bath floorplan features a moder
Active
Details for 5003 Poe Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,549,000.00 ($623.40 / sqft )

5003 Poe Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5693 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416092
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debra Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price to Sell Quiet Luxury | Move In Ready | Prime Sunset Park Location Designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining, the residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 7 beautifully app
Active
Details for 2623 Bryant Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,499,000.00 ($532.57 / sqft )

2623 Bryant Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494311
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact B G Holmberg, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under construction. This elegant new construction home by Luih Luxury Homes offers modern design and high quality finishes throughou
Wade M. Berlin