Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 36 Sunset Road, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$4,850,000.00

36 Sunset Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: 613012
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Karan Moeller, PA
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHERE SUNRISE MEETS SUNSET CREATE YOUR WATERFRONT MASTERPIECE IN THE FLORIDA KEYS! Remarkable and rare bayfront building opportunity in South Key Largo awaits on this unique property that spans nearl
Active
Details for 36 Sunset Road, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$4,850,000.00 ($2,590.81 / sqft )

36 Sunset Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616004
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Karan Moeller, PA
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE BAYFRONT ACREAGE WITH 200 FEET OF WATERFRONT A rare offering at the edge of Key Largo and the Village of Islamorada, this double lot spans nearly one acre on a prime point of land on Florida Ba
Active
Details for 149 Sapodilla Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$3,989,000.00 ($810.77 / sqft )

149 Sapodilla Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 4920 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778998
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GULF FRONT GRANDEUR WITH HEATED SALTWATER POOL OVERLOOKING THE WHITE SAND BEACHES OF CAPE SAN BLAS! Experience luxury & elegance located at the most desirable end of the Cape with its wide beaches and
Active
Details for 800 Collany Road 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,994,999.00 ($1,013.54 / sqft )

800 Collany Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363055
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Corey Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Sunset Pointe on Tierra Verde. Situated in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities, this 2,800+
Active
Details for 650 Collany  405, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$2,895,000.00 ($907.81 / sqft )

650 Collany 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481258
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Liz Heinkel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional waterfront condominium in the highly sought after gated community of Sunset Pointe at Collany Key on the beautiful island of Tierra Verde, Florida. Perfectly positioned along
Active
Details for 123 Sapodilla Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$2,650,000.00 ($927.22 / sqft )

123 Sapodilla Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2858 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782357
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOUR DREAM COASTAL RETREAT with 78' of GULF FRONTAGE. Nestled in the gated Sunset Pointe community, this exceptional 5 bedroom/4.5 bath beachfront home offers an unparalleled coastal living experience
Active
Details for 2237 Us Highway 27 S, SEBRING, FL 33870
$2,500,000.00 ($242.11 / sqft )

2237 Us Highway 27 S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10326 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959362
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Susan Geitner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS Medical Office Building Sebring, Florida Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 10,000 SF two story Medical Office Building fully leased to a A+ nationally recognized healthcare oper
Active
Details for 1993 Us Highway 27 S, SEBRING, FL 33870
$1,499,900.00

1993 Us Highway 27 S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: L4957460
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Gregory Karlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 3 Acre Hotel / Commercial Development Site US 27 Sebring, FL Unmatched exposure meets rare opportunity! This 3 acre prime commercial site offers 350 ft of US 27 frontage with panoramic Lake Jac
Active
Details for 5531 Manatee Point Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$950,000.00 ($291.59 / sqft )

5531 Manatee Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460831
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact G. Busch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional waterfront residence, where luxury, location, and lifestyle converge. Situated on a quiet dead end street, this fully renovated 4 bedroom (rea
Active
Details for 5440 Manatee Point Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$849,900.00 ($239.01 / sqft )

5440 Manatee Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7876208
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact JACKIE Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** One or more photos have been virtually * WELCOME TO YOUR DREAM WATERFRONT RETREAT! Offering remarkable flexibility, this home serves beautifully as a primary home, private family sanctuary, or inco
Wade M. Berlin