Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Pointe Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2048 Sun Down Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$360,000.00 ($224.16 / sqft )

2048 Sun Down Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506531
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kaili Feng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whether you are searching for a primary residence or the perfect second home, this spacious townhome offers comfort, convenience, and plenty of room for the whole family. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 fu
Active
Details for 2520 Colony Reed Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$355,000.00 ($221.05 / sqft )

2520 Colony Reed Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447778
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroline Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***This property eligible for 100% financing with 0 PMI for owner occupied buyers and may be eligible for up to a $5500 lender credit towards closing costs with preferred lender. Subject to program r
Active
Details for 2016 Sunset Meadow Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$319,000.00 ($250.39 / sqft )

2016 Sunset Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483594
  2. Provided by LLOYD REALTY
  3. Contact Lyudmila Ivanenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! Beautiful, safe, family friendly, and pet friendly community! Spacious open floor plan! Ideally located right in front of the community pool! Lovingly maintained by the s
Active
Details for 2096 Sun Down Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$268,000.00 ($214.06 / sqft )

2096 Sun Down Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451879
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact G. Busch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida living at its finest! This charming two story townhome offers a bright and functional layout featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a desirable split bedroom floor plan for comfor
Active
Details for 2078 Sun Down Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$249,900.00 ($218.06 / sqft )

2078 Sun Down Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500340
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Karen Dailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2078 Sun Down Drive in beautiful Clearwater, FL! Tucked away at the back of the peaceful community of Sunset Pointe Townhomes awaits this charming residence that offers the perfect blend of
Active
Details for 2031 Searay Shore Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$2,350.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2031 Searay Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459961
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Qi Mai Mai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunset Pointe is located in beautiful Clearwater, just minutes from shopping centers, award winning beaches, and vibrant entertainment. This inviting community features a spacious two story townhouse
Wade M. Berlin