Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Royale
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$986,000.00 ($986.00 / sqft )
711 Beach Road 408 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- Contact Ryan Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **This is the One! Coastal Contemporary Beachside Living!** Fantastic price for this stunning Penthouse level, 4th floor residence at Sunset Royale with beautiful unobstructed Gulf facing views! Enjoy
- 1