Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,250,000.00 ($932.84 / sqft )
2312 Gulf Drive N 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1340 sqft
- Provided by MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
- Contact Rochelle Bowers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This two bedroom, two bathroom condominium offers one of the finest unobstructed views of the Gulf. Recently updated, the coastal inspired interior features tiled floors and an unbeatable vantage poin
$364,900.00 ($169.01 / sqft )
1240 Voorhis Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2159 sqft
- Provided by OPTIMA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Kristin McLaughlin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1240 W Voorhis Ave, a charming single family home located just minutes from the heart of DeLand, Florida. Built in 1977, this beautifully updated residence offers 1,883 square feet of comfo
$249,850.00 ($103.76 / sqft )
2200 Butler Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2408 sqft
- Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- Contact Colleen A. Kramer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New price adjustment!! Near appraised value recently, this one is ready for you, nothing you have to do!! This fascinating and wonderfully spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home offers an abundanc
$245,000.00 ($245.00 / sqft )
1237 Voorhis Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Daniel Teston
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready with major updates! This charming CORNER LOT home offers the peace of mind todays buyers want most: NEW 2024 A/C, 2022 ROOF, recently serviced septic, new soffits and fascia (2025), clea
$145,000.00 ($159.69 / sqft )
1740 2nd Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 908 sqft
- Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor please note, there is no elevator. Currently tenant occupied. Ideal for investors or buyers looking for rental income potential.
$1,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )
1335 Walnut Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1815 sqft
- Provided by MILA REALTY
- Contact Valentina Naumenko
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available June 1st! Your next stunning 3/2 home is a wonderful place for a fresh start, featuring a bright open floor plan that creates a welcoming atmosphere the moment you walk in. The modern kitche
$1,300.00 ($0.98 / sqft )
1238 Herschell Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1323 sqft
- Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
- Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent two bedroom, one bathroom house with a large yard and parking for several types of vehicles, in a good location.
$1,200.00 ($0.67 / sqft )
518 Pinewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1782 sqft
- Provided by THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
- Contact Maria Vega
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath duplex in Lakeland. Near shopping centers, major roadways, public schools, restaurants and more.
- 1