Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunshine Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$380,000.00 ($126.00 / sqft )
2633 Handley Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3016 sqft
- Provided by HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Ashley Gambrell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated and move in ready, this central Lakeland home offers modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and exceptional indooroutdoor living. A clean brick exterior, manicured landscaping, and i
$265,000.00 ($220.65 / sqft )
14 Sunshine Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Erik McGinnis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem nestled on nearly a quarter acre lot. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the fresh, modern feel with new luxury vinyl pl
$2,595.00 ($1.00 / sqft )
4 Sunshine Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2595 sqft
- Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
- Contact Angela Kester
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in DeLand offering approximately 2,595 square feet of living space. Originally a 3 bedroom home, the property features thoughtful additions and a converted
- 1