Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunshine Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5801 Estates Drive, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$8,500,000.00

5801 Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10515741
  2. Provided by Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **experience timeless luxury in this european spanish style villa. *** nestled in the prestigious heart of sunshine ranches, this breathtaking 5 bedroom 7 bath estate blends classic elegance with mode
Active
Details for 114 Spoonbill Road, Tavernier, FL 33070
$2,199,000.00 ($1,784.90 / sqft )

114 Spoonbill Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617796
  2. Provided by Palm House Real Estate
  3. Contact AJ Vetter
  4. (305) 304-8841
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath canal front CBS home with direct bay access. The interior has been fully updated with tasteful coastal finishes, along with new impact windows and doors throughout.En
Active
Details for 186 Sunward Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$519,000.00 ($202.10 / sqft )

186 Sunward Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682536
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Andrea Malara-Ortego
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath pool home on 1/3 acre lot, with a privacy fence, and sits away from all the busy roads on a cul de sac lot which makes this a quiet and private oasis. The inside was
Active
Details for 903 33rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$309,999.00 ($167.57 / sqft )

903 33rd Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386547
  2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Zea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated 3BR / 2BA Gainesville, FL 32609. Solid concrete block home on concrete foundation. New roof, windows, exterior doors, garage door & opener. Fresh exterior paint + perimeter e
Active
Details for 1005 Waynesville Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$259,000.00 ($238.93 / sqft )

1005 Waynesville Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961017
  2. Provided by MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  3. Contact Ashley Carlisle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is situated on a spacious lot and offers a variety of valuable upgrades and features. The home includes a newer HVAC system (2022), whole house water filtratio
Active
Details for 146 Mockingbird Road, Tavernier, FL 33070
$28,000.00 ($6.82 / sqft )

146 Mockingbird Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4108 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619106
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC - Sunset Drive
  3. Contact Nancy Jimenez
  4. (305) 695-6300
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular waterfront residence built in 2021 showcasing exceptional craftsmanship and high quality materials throughout. This three story coastal retreat offers 6 bedrooms and 6.5 bathrooms and is p
Active
Listing Details for 8100 Vincent Lane, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$22,000.00

8100 Vincent Lane More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM719745
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Brian McCarthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful building lot just a short distance to the Gulf. Private quiet neighborhood. 10 Mins to Crystal River, fishing , shopping and hospitals.
Active
Details for 8927 Valentine Terrace, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$19,900.00

8927 Valentine Terrace More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM713391
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Brian Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice 0. 69 acre partially cleared lot close to the gulf, shopping, restaurants. The perfect spot to build your new home. Seller also has a current survey that will be given to the buyer. Come check it
Active
Details for 8284 Catrina Lane, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$11,500.00

8284 Catrina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7875685
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Rose Ann DeSio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALLING ALL NATURE LOVERS...build your dream home on this tranquil .29 acre lot in Crystal River, Citrus County! Enjoy fishing, kayaking, manatees, fresh water springs, downtown shopping, dining and m
Active
Details for 130 Plantation Avenue Upper, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,000.00 ($5.56 / sqft )

130 Plantation Avenue Upper More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617395
  2. Provided by Venture Realty Group
  3. Contact Tracey E. Petrusha
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished 3 Bed / 2 Bath All Utilities IncludedBeautifully furnished upper level unit featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Rent includes utilities, cable, lawn care, and pool service for a truly ha
Wade M. Berlin