Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunshine Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1036 Courtland Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$749,900.00 ($298.53 / sqft )

1036 Courtland Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388103
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Silvia Kinkela, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning recently built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Modern Farmhouse located in the vibrant North 32804 area of College Park, just minutes from Downtown Orlando. Offering 1,875 square feet of
Active
Details for 819 Canovia Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$449,500.00 ($195.44 / sqft )

819 Canovia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382981
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact William Grim, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own a fully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering design, privacy, and complete freedom with no HOA restrictions. From the moment you enter, the home reveal
Active
Details for 1148 Courtland Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$429,000.00 ($185.07 / sqft )

1148 Courtland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403289
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Anna Loftsson-Salmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming ranch where timeless craftsmanship meets modern comfort. From the moment you step inside, you'll be drawn in by the rich, artistic woodwork that flows throughout int
Active
Details for 740 Naples Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$424,999.00 ($353.87 / sqft )

740 Naples Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320792
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home features 1,204 sq ft of living space, with an additional 240 sq ft of covered screened patio a 200 sq ft of storage space with a whole home generator Just 10 minutes to downtown Orlando
Active
Details for 1130 Carlson Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$414,500.00 ($328.97 / sqft )

1130 Carlson Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390270
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on an oversized .32 acre lot at the end of a quiet dead end street, this extensively updated one story home offers rare outdoor space, privacy, and flexibility in the heart of Orlando with no HOA.
Active
Details for 847 Carlson Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$350,500.00 ($220.03 / sqft )

847 Carlson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400036
  2. Provided by CMI REALTY
  3. Contact Derek Carmichael
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 847 Carlson Dr, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the heart of one of Orlandos most desirable areas. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. S
Active
Details for 1011 Timor Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$319,900.00 ($221.23 / sqft )

1011 Timor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387342
  2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Zea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained single family home offering comfort, functionality, and great outdoor space. This property features a bright and open living area with plenty of natural light, updated
Active
Details for 709 Alton Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$279,900.00 ($163.97 / sqft )

709 Alton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106023
  2. Provided by SCATES REALTY & INVESTMENT PRO
  3. Contact Carla Connelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special or Renovation Loan Opportunity in Prime Orlando Location! Attention investors and rehab specialists! This 4/2 property offers an incredible opportunity to transform a solid home wi
Active
Details for 831 Naples Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$265,000.00 ($294.44 / sqft )

831 Naples Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392070
  2. Provided by SELECT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Bem Dioso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE ADJUSTMENT! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on an oversized lot, offering exceptional outdoor space and flexibility, an increasingly rare find in todays m
Active
Details for 6840 Pembroke Road 118, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
$3,200.00

6840 Pembroke Road 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10543370
  2. Provided by Fathom Realty FL, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Section 8 welcome!! You just need your voucher to move in!Come take a look at this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom gem in the heart of Pembroke Pines! Located right across from the North Perry Airpo
Wade M. Berlin