Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Surf Club 2 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$524,000.00 ($319.51 / sqft )

60 Surfview Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315363
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Jennifer Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront living meets effortless comfort in this fully furnished, first floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence designed for true coastal living, this home offers the rare convenience of direct walk out
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Dr  214, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$519,900.00

60 Surfview Dr 214 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 255989
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 214, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$519,900.00 ($357.32 / sqft )

60 Surfview Drive 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313775
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  3. Contact Noah Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated condo at 60 Surfview Dr Unit 214 in Palm Coast. This 3 bedroom (one nonconforming), 2 bath residence offers 1,455 sq ft of modern co
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 214, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$519,900.00 ($357.32 / sqft )

60 Surfview Drive 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313775
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Dr  118, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$515,000.00

80 Surfview Dr 118 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 254570
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)
  3. 904-797-8600
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 118, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$515,000.00 ($314.02 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 118 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311749
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Dawna Gaffney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the sights and sounds of the Atlantic in this beautifully appointed oceanfront condo at Surf Club II. Offering three spacious bedrooms, two and a half baths, and 1,640 sqft of coastal comfo
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2106, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$489,000.00 ($422.28 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944604
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Allyson Wise-Bird, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Own direct oceanfront in one of Palm Coasts most sought after weekly rental communities. This fully renovated first floor residence in Surf Club 1 deliv
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$429,000.00 ($370.47 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475310
  2. Provided by VPR UNITED REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Mertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly Motivated! Gorgeous oceanfront unit on 2nd floor overlooking building's private pool and beach. This unit is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with his and hers walk in Closets in Master. All furniture
Active
Details for 9001 Collins Avenue S-701, Surfside, FL 33154
$155,000.00 ($25.10 / sqft )

9001 Collins Avenue S-701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025131
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare flow through combination residence in the coveted South Tower at the iconic Four Seasons Hotel at The Surf Club. Spanning 6,175 SF, this exceptional condo features 4 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, sepa
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 804, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,300.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

60 Surfview Drive 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310584
  2. Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Ashley Katz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your coastal escape at Surf Club III in beautiful Palm Coast, Florida! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront condo is perched on the 8th floor and offers stunning panoramic views of the Atl
Wade M. Berlin