Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Surfside Villas 2643 B
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,650,000.00 ($520.51 / sqft )
430 Sunset Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3170 sqft
- Provided by FLAT FEE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Contact William Tordjman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION! Just a 2 minute walk to the beach and less than 5 minutes on foot to the Pompano Pier and its vibrant dining scene. Ride your private elevator to a spectacular 900+ sq. ft. wraparound roofto
- 1