Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Surrey Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$357,900.00 ($221.06 / sqft )
9808 Surrey Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1619 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- Contact Abby Nelson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your Florida living dream at 9808 Surrey Ridge Rd in Orlando! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,178 square feet of comfortable living space with beautiful vaulted ceilings that
$320,000.00 ($264.46 / sqft )
9906 Surrey Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Iris Munoz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with one car garage located in Surrey Ridge Subdivision. Enjoy the open kitchen/ dining combo with water view from the dining area. Cozy home with split plan and large ma
- 1