Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sweetser
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$239,900.00 ($223.79 / sqft )
275 Washington Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1072 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Adorable Update Bungalow! Move in Ready! 2 bedroom, 1 bath located minutes from Ormond downtown shopping and nightlife as well as the beach. Priced to sell quickly!
$160,500.00 ($149.44 / sqft )
240 Washington Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1074 sqft
- Provided by COMMONWEALTH REALTY CORP
- Contact Anita Boyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Before the holidays come and take a look. MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Hurry before it's gone. Investor's Jewel PRIME LOCATION! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family residence offers incredible land value &
$154,900.00 ($78.43 / sqft )
250 Willow Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1975 sqft
- Provided by Calnan Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 1,559 sq. ft. concrete block home, built in 2006, offers an exceptional opportunity to create something truly special. Designed with desirable features throughout, the home has high ceilings that
$154,900.00 ($78.43 / sqft )
250 Willow Place Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1975 sqft
- Provided by CALNAN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Colleen Calnan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1